> 获奖作品 > 建筑设计 > 未来的花园:“2021年成都公园城市国际花园节暨第四届北林国际花园建造节”设计竞赛入围名单及入围作品

未来的花园:“2021年成都公园城市国际花园节暨第四届北林国际花园建造节”设计竞赛入围名单及入围作品

图片
为激发园林学子与行业从业人员的设计创作能力与实践建造能力,弘扬工匠精神,暂定于2021年9月中旬举办2021年“成都公园城市国际花园节”暨第四届“北林国际花园建造节”,本次活动的主题为“公园城市 未来花园”。2021 Chengdu Park City International Garden Festival and the 4th BFU International Garden-Making Festival is provisionally rearranged in mid-September of 2021. The Festival aims to promote a craftsmanship spirit and cultivate landscape architects’ and students’ creativity through drawings, models and practices, the festival will provide an opportunity to integrate material construction and artistic expression. The theme is "Park City, Garden of Future".

 

本届花园建造节的竞赛主题为“未来的花园”。本次竞赛鼓励设计者在有限的地块内,以竹材和花卉为主要材料,设计并建造一座具有未来感的小花园。

The competition theme of this year’s garden-making festival is "the Garden of Future". Participants are invited to design and build a small garden with a sense of future in limited space by mainly using bamboo and herbs.

 

自2020年12月发布方案征集公告以来,竞赛组委会共收到231个国内外高校和单位的近3500名园林学子和设计师报名参与。3月5日,方案征集截止,组委会收到377份作品,共计约2500人参与。组委会已邀请风景园林行业的知名高校和设计机构的专家进行线上评审,现方案评选工作已结束。现评选出专业组8名入围,学生组36名入围下一轮评选。

Since the launch of the competition, 2021 Chengdu Park City International Garden Festival and the 4th BFU International Garden-Making Festival, it has attracted wide attention. Almost 3500 people, from 231 colleges and universities, have signed up for the design competition. On March 5th, the deadline for scheme collection, a total of 377 entries were received. The organizing committee invited experts from well-known universities and design institutions in the landscape architecture industry to conduct online review, which was now completed. 8 finalists of the professional category and 36 finalists of the student category were eventually selected to the next round.

 

因受成都大运会延期的影响,组委会将调整优化后续竞赛评选流程,现决议于2021年5月中下旬组织评委会和学生组入围团队进行线上直播终评会,依据各组答辩情况,确定最终学生组获奖名次,将设置奖项:一等奖6名,二等奖10名,三等奖20名。

Due to the postponed Chengdu FISU World University Games, the organizing committee will adjust the following schedule of the competition accordingly. It is hereby decided that the jury and the shortlisted teams of the student category will be organized to conduct the live stream final review online in the middle or late May 2021, and the final ranking of the student category will be awarded according to their presentation. 6 Outstanding Awards, 10 Awards of Excellence and 20 Honor Awards will be selected then.

 

现公布竞赛阶段评审委员会以及入围作品名单。

Listed are the jury members and the shortlisted schemes:

评审委员会Jury Committee

本次竞赛的评审委员会设评委会主席1名,评委会委员4名。The jury of this competition consists of 1 Chairman and 4 members of the jury.

主席

Chairman

 
杜春兰
DU Chunlan

重庆大学建筑城规学院院长、教授、博士生导师,中国风景园林学会常务理事,中国风景园林学会教育委员会副主任委员,教育部高等学校建筑类专业教学指导委员会风景园林专业教学指导分委员会副主任委员,《中国园林》《风景园林》编委

委员(按姓氏笔画排序)

Committee member

(sequence of surname's strokes)

 
王忠杰WANG Zhongjie

中国城市规划设计研究院风景园林和景观研究分院院长、 教授级高级工程师,住建部科学技术委员会园林绿化专业委员会委员兼秘书长,中国风景园林学会规划设计分会理事长,《中国园林》编委

 
陈明坤Chen Mingkun

成都市公园城市建设发展研究院院长,教授级高级工程师,注册城市规划师
 
郑曦ZHENG Xi

北京林业大学园林学院教授、副院长,博士生导师,中国风景园林学会规划设计分会副理事长,《风景园林》主编

 
黄剑HUANG Jian

AECOM景观规划设计总监,美国LEED AP认证专家,美国城市土地协会会员

入围名单

Short Lists

经过数轮评选,评审委员会在377份作品中选出了44份入围作品。学生组入围团队将利用多媒体展示的方式进行线上答辩,评委会将根据现场答辩情况最终确定获奖名次。After several rounds of selection, 44 works were selected from all 377 works by the jury. The student category team will conduct an online presentation in the near future, and the jury will choose the final winners accordingly.

专业组入围名单(作品序号不代表名次)Short List for the Professional Category ( the serial number of works does not represent the ranking )

图片
学生组入围名单(作品序号不代表名次)Short List for the Student Category  ( the serial number of works does not represent the ranking )

图片

入围作品

Short List Works

专业组(作品序号不代表名次)

Professional Category

(the serial number of works does not represent the ranking)

01
生命之花Flower of Life

图片
参赛者单位:国际竹藤中心、北京北林地景园林规划设计研究院有限责任公司、WEi景观设计事务所、四川景度环境设计有限公司、北京清华同衡规划设计研究院有限公司参赛者:黄彪、郭麒尔、刘邓、赵爽、熊田慧子、陈拓、黄颖、邵长专

Affiliations: International Centre for Bamboo and Rattan, Beijing Beilin Landscape Architecture institute, WEi Studio Landscape Architecture, SCAPE.DU DESIGN, Beijing Tsinghua Tongheng Urban Planning and Design Institue

Participants: Huang Biao, Guo Qier, Liu Deng, Zhao Shuang, Xiong Tianhuizi, Chen Tuo, Huang Ying, Shao Changzhuan

02
阡陌弦境Staggered Linear Space

图片
参赛者单位:四川大学工程设计研究院有限公司参赛者:李恒、杨洁、庞金剑、毛文韬、钟瑞霖、张敏、周旺、李莹

Affiliation: Engineering Design & Research Institute of Sichuan University Co.,Ltd

Participants: Li Heng, Yang Jie, Pang Jinjian, Mao Wentao, Zhong Ruilin, Zhang Min, Zhou Wang, Li Ying

03
时之域Timescope

图片
参赛者单位:中国城市规划设计研究院风景园林与景观研究分院参赛者:王兆辰、刘睿锐、李爽、孙明峰、王乐君、许卫国、徐阳、赵恺

Affiliation: China Academy of Urban Planning & Design, Institute of Landscape Architecture

Participants: Wang Zhaochen, Liu Ruirui, Li Shuang, Sun Mingfeng, Wang Lejun, Xu  Weiguo, Xu Yang, Zhao Kai

04
偶雨将歇It Rains, But Will End

图片
参赛者单位:青岛市城市规划设计研究院参赛者:孔静雯、孟颖斌、张雨生、万铭、郝翔、王升歌、刘珊珊

Affiliation: Qingdao Uban Planning & Design Research Institute

Participants: Kong Jingwen, Meng Yingbin, Zhang Yusheng, Wan Ming, Hao Xiang, Wang Shengge, Liu Shanshan

05
花园公交站:翩翩起舞的蝴蝶Garden Bus Station: Fluttering Butterflies

图片
参赛者单位:长沙本源建筑设计有限公司参赛者:刘俊、周灿

Affiliation: Changsha Ben Yuan Architectural Design Co., Ltd

Participants: Liu Jun, Zhou Can

06
流浪胶囊Surviving Shelter

图片
参赛者单位:北京清华同衡规划设计研究院有限公司参赛者:闫少宁、陈卫刚、杨子媛、齐祥程

Affiliation: Beijing Tsinghua Tongheng Urban Planning and Design Institue

Participants: Yan Shaoning, Chen Weigang, Yang Ziyuan, Qi Xiangcheng

07
花间舞Enjoy  in the  Garden

图片
参赛者单位:四川云岭建筑设计有限公司参赛者:范伟、刘虹敏、范飞翔、周子婷、周甜、陶兴强、周先扬、黄琴

Affiliations: UP Design

Participants: Fan Wei, Liu Hongmin, Fan Feixiang, Zhou Ziting, Zhou Tian, Tao Xingqiang, Zhou Xianyang, Huang Qin

08
回归伊甸园Return to the Garden of Eden

图片
参赛者单位:渭南师范学院、西北农林科技大学、沈阳农业大学、北京市花木有限公司西安分公司参赛者:孙丹丹、刘杨、陈妍、翟尚

Affiliations: Weinan Normal University, Northwest A&F University, Shenyang Agricultural University, Xi 'an Branch of Beijing City Flower Co., Ltd

Participants: Sun Dandan, Liu Yang, Chen Yan, Zhai Shang

学生组(作品序号不代表名次)

Student Category

(the serial number of works does not represent the ranking)

01
Knot 

图片
参赛者学校:清华大学、北京交通大学、北京林业大学指导老师:宋晔皓、段威

参赛者:赵书涵、高嘉阳、马迎雪、凌感、陈竹、许嘉艺、林怡静、魏红叶

Affiliations: Tsinghua University, Beijing Jiaotong University, Beijing Forestry University

Advisers: Song Yehao, Duan Wei

Participant: Zhao Shuhan, Gao Jiayang, Ma Yingxue, Ling Gan, Chen Zhu, Xu Jiayi, Lin Yijing, Wei Hongye

02
概念隔离Notion of Isolation

图片
参赛者学校:墨尔本皇家理工大学Affiliation: Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology (RMIT)

Adviser: Liz Li

Participants: Caitlin Butt, Emerald Elliott

03
移云荧惑A Cloud on Mars

图片
参赛者学校:上海交通大学指导老师:张洋、于冰沁

参赛者:张乐、朱张淳、么佳贤、赖佳妮、张陈缘、高幸、王浩哲、王嘉韵

Affiliation: Shanghai Jiao Tong University

Advisers: Zhang Yang, Yu Bingqin

Participants: Zhang Le, Zhu Zhangchun, Yao Jiaxian, Lai Jiani, Zhang Chenyuan, Gao Xing, Wang Haozhe, Wang Jiayun

04
二象归一2 In 1 | Intersection of Time

图片
参赛者学校:东南大学指导老师:成玉宁、周详

参赛者:李翔宇、朱自航、胡惟一、孙泽仪、杨翔宇、蒋欣航、赵鸣琪、贺琪

Affiliation:Southeast University

Advisers:Cheng Yuning, Zhou Xiang

Participants:Li Xiangyu, Zhu Zihang, Hu Weiyi, Sun Zeyi, Yang Xiangyu, Jiang Xinhang, Zhao Mingqi, He Qi

05
视界之外Beyond the Horizon

图片
参赛者学校:四川大学指导老师:罗言云、王倩娜

参赛者:王诗源、何柳燕、谭小昱、庄子薛、谢梦晴、张文萍

Affiliation: Sichuan University

Advisers: Luo Yanyun, Wang Qianna

Participants: Wang Shiyuan, He Liuyan, Tan Xiaoyu, Zhuang Zixue, Xie Mengqing, Zhang Wenping

06
云栖Upload Self to Cloud

图片
参赛者学校:北京林业大学指导老师:李雄、林辰松

参赛者:陈泓宇、钟姝、刘煜彤、顾越天、马源、刘恋、徐安琪、卢紫薇

Affiliation: Beijing Forestry University

Advisers: Li Xiong, Lin Chensong

Participants: Chen Hongyu, Zhong Shu, Liu Yutong, Gu Yuetian, Ma Yuan, Liu Lian, Xu Anqi, Lu Ziwei

07
触霓裳Wander in the Colorful Plumage

图片
参赛者学校:天津大学指导老师:王洪成、胡一可

参赛者:郭茹、刘雅心、赵玥、李致、梁宁、甘宇田、马天赫、孙硕琦

Affiliation: Tianjin University

Advisers: Wang Hongcheng, Hu Yike

Participants: Guo Ru, Liu Yaxin, Zhao Yue, Li Zhi, Liang Ning, Gan Yutian, Ma Tianhe, Sun Shuoqi

08
不同的观念Perception

图片
参赛者学校:泰国国王科技大学Affiliation: King Mongkut University of Technology Thonburi

Adviser:  Apinya Limpaiboon

Paticipants: Pimchanok Sangtabtim, Natchaya Kasemsupakit, Panut Pattarakornsakul, Apiwat Inpalad, Sorawit Choosuk, Yuchia Lee, Teerapat Naradoon, Theethach Chayapiwat

09
 星渊吟游Poetic Tour of the Stars

图片
参赛者学校:西南交通大学指导老师:吴然、周斯翔

参赛者:张润旋、文欣雨、王志鹏、苏巧敏、赵秋吉、刘兰、冯旭环、起雨涵

Affiliation: Southwest Jiaotong University

Advisers: Wu Ran, Zhou Sixiang

Participants: Zhang Runxuan, Wen Xinyu, Wang Zhipeng, Su Qiaomin, Zhao Qiuji, Liu Lan, Feng Xuhuan, Qi Yuhan

10
建木图书馆Jianmu Library

图片
参赛者学校:华中农业大学指导老师:杜雁

参赛者:夏文莹、杨恒秀、梁芷彤、赵芊芊、易梦妮、陈朋、唐与岑

Affiliation: Huazhong Agricultural University

Adviser: DU Yan

Participants: Xia Wenying, Yang Hengxiu, Liang Zhitong, Zhao Qianqian, Yi Mengni, Chen Peng, Tang Yucen

11
无定穿梭Crossing of Apeiron

图片
参赛者学校:合肥工业大学指导老师:苏剑鸣、梅小妹

参赛者:任建楷、陈想、赵乐、陈皓宇、朱家琪、李越、孙妍睿、陈钺

Affiliation: Hefei University of Technology

Advisers: Su Jianming,  Mei Xiaomei

Participants: Ren Jiankai, Chen Xiang, Zhao Le, Chen Haoyu, Zhu Jiaqi, Li Yue, Sun Yanrui, Chen Yue

12
自由地生长Growing Freely

图片
参赛者学校:华南理工大学指导老师:林广思、熊璐

参赛者:罗越、杜宇、戴璐璐、冯宇梁、谢宏立、陈衍臻、黄雯雯、韦灵墨

Affiliation: South China University of Technology

Advisers: Lin Guangsi, Xiong Lu

Participants: Luo Yue, Du Yu, Dai Lulu, Feng Yuliang, Xie Hongli, Chen Yanzhen, Huang Wenwen, Wei Lingmo

13
混乱趋同Converging Chaos

图片
参赛者学校:墨尔本皇家理工大学Affiliation: Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology (RMIT)

Adviser: Liz Li

Participants: Benjamin Roe, Curtis Kumar

14
X-光的降临X-The Coming of Light

图片
参赛者学校:西北农林科技大学、西安外事学院指导老师:李志国、孙静

参赛者:宣乐、胡昊冉、邓禹倩、范凯、高禄鸿、徐悦颖、高嘉雄

Affiliation: Northwest A&F University, Xi'an Foreign Affairs College

Advisers:Li Zhiguo, Sun Jing

Participants:Xuan Le, Hu Haoran, Deng Yuqian, Fan Kai, Gao Luhong, Xu Yueying, Gao Jiaxiong

15
骇浪Huge Waves

图片
参赛者学校:中国美术学院指导老师:沈实现、周俭

参赛者:翁圣钧、庞芊峰、戴可也、武文浩、葛顺志、杨婷帆、王攀岳

Affiliation: China Academy of Art

Advisers: Shen Shixian, Zhou Jian

Participants: Weng Shengjun, Pang Qianfeng, Dai Keye, Wu Wenhao, Ge Shunzhi, Yang Tingfan, Wang Panyue

16
若比邻A Place Nearby

图片
参赛者学校:华南农业大学指导老师:林毅颖、李剑

参赛者:梁键明、王丹雯、戚百韬、梁文红、柯家敏、黄婷君、邹小骞、饶婕妤

Affiliation: South China Agricultural University

Advisers: Lin Yiying, Li Jian

Participants: Liang Jianming, Wang Danwen, Qi Baitao, Liang Wenhong, Ke Jiamin, Huang Tingjun, Zou Xiaoqian, Rao Jieyu

17
向未来许愿Wish for the Future

图片
参赛者学校:浙江农林大学指导老师:洪泉、王欣

参赛者:胡雨欣、吴越、乔曼曼、张思琦、章轩铖、吴凡

Affiliation: Zhejiang Agriculture & Forestry University

Advisers: Hong Quan, Wang Xin

Participants: Hu Yuxin, Wu Yue, Qiao Manman, Zhang Siqi, Zhang Xuancheng, Wu Fan

18
听风吟Hear the Wind Sing

图片
参赛者学校:宜春学院指导老师:周鲁萌、卢洁

参赛者:杨祖慧、胡家豪、黄乐宽、杨燕、余未凡、任瑩

Affiliation: Yichun University

Advisers: Zhou Lumeng, Lu Jie

Participants: Yang Zuhui, Hu Jiahao, Huang Lekuan,  Yang Yan, Yu Weifan, Ren Ying

19
竹圈Bamb-i-oospheres

图片
参赛者学校:泰国朱拉隆功大学Affiliation: Chulalongkorn University

Advisers: Terdsak Tachakitkachorn, Ariya Aruninta

Participants: Matchimat Makka, Yanin Thunkijjanukij, Nantana Thawornfang, Panupong Siriyanon, Natthaphon Singhakarn, Suchanad Phuprasoet

20
锦绣霁川Sunlit Stream as Silk

图片
参赛者学校:四川农业大学指导教师:吕兵洋、陈其兵

参赛者:杨史前、谢守红、姜宇馨、罗文皓、桂唯、畅雨婷、李宗晟、王成宁

Affiliation: Sichuan Agricultural University

Advisers: Lv Bingyang, Chen Qibing

Participants: Yang Shiqian, Xie Shouhong, Jiang Yuxin , Luo Wenhao, Gui Wei, Chang Yuting, Li Zongsheng, Wang ChengNing

21
寰行Take a Dip in the Vast Milky Way

图片
参赛者学校:西南大学、苏州大学指导老师:周建华、孙松林

参赛者:钟涛、贺宗文、倪明、陈愉、吴若丽、肖明志、白晨

Affiliation: Southwest University, Soochow University

Advisers: Zhou Jianhua, Sun Songlin

Participants: Zhong Tao, He Zongwen, Ni Ming, Chen Yu, Wu Ruoli, Xiao Mingzhi, Bai Chen

22
Fusion

图片
参赛者学校:米兰理工大学、北京建筑大学、北京林业大学指导老师:Luca Maria Francesco Fabris、李梦一欣

参赛者:Ilektra lykoudi、王心怡、张逸灵、岳漪澜、贺怡然、李佳妮、楼颖、韩爽

Affiliations: Politecnico di Milano, Beijing University of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Beijing Forestry University

Advisers: Luca Maria Francesco Fabris, Li Mengyixin

Participants: Ilektra lykoudi, Wang Xinyi, Zhang Yiling, Yue Yilan, He Yiran, Li Jiani, Lou Ying, Han Shuang

23
任意门花园Random Door Garden

图片
参赛者学校:香港大学指导老师:Gavin S. Coates, Susanne Elisabeth Trumpf

参赛者:王植、张紫衣、陶睿敏、李香怡、梁婉莹

Affiliation: The University of Hong Kong

Advisers: Gavin S. Coates, Susanne Elisabeth Trumpf

Participants: Wang Zhi, Zhang Ziyi, Tao Ruimin, Li Xiangyi, Liang Wanying

24
Ju Situation

图片
参赛者学校:日本兵库县立大学指导老师:沈悦、大薮崇司

参赛者:刘佳宇、续佳瑄、荒卷友里惠、冯子谦、木崎诗惠、王滋兰、顾涵

Affiliation: University of Hyogo

Advisers: Shen Yue, OYABU Takashi

Participants: Liu Jiayu, Xu Jiaxuan, ARAMAKI Yurie, Feng Ziqian, KIZAKI Shie, Wang Zilan, Gu Han

25
时光迹The Trace of Time

图片
参赛者学校:华中科技大学指导老师:苏畅、戴菲

参赛者:李姝颖、蔡卓霖、黄子明、方思迷、杨雪媛、赵子健

Affiliation: Huazhong University of Science and Technology

Advisers: Su Chang, Dai Fei

Participants: Li Shuying, Cai Zhuolin, Huang Ziming, Fang Simi, Yang Xueyuan, Zhao Zijian

26
复古·未来Retro Future 

图片
参赛者学校:天津城建大学指导老师:张永进

参赛者:黄子豪、周旭、唐旭、刘欣宜、罗慧聪

Affiliation: Tianjin Chengjian University

Adviser: Zhang Yongjin

Participants: Huang Zihao, Zhou Xu, Tang Xu, Liu Xinyi, Luo Huicong

27 
聚离窗Isologal Window

图片
参赛者学校:西安建筑科技大学指导老师:武毅、陈义瑭

参赛者:许保平、罗伍春紫、李卿昊、唐凯玥、吕昭希、王育辉、谢欣阳、郭凡

Affiliation: Xi’an University of Architecture and Technology

Advisers: Wu Yi, Chen Yitang

Participants: Xu Baoping, Luo Wuchunzi, Li Qinghao, Tang Kaiyue, Lv Zhaoxi, Wang Yuhui, Xie Xinyang, Guo Fan

28
问园须知先,余意在洞天To Find the Future Garden, Be in the Cave Paradise

图片
参赛者学校:东北林业大学指导老师:许大为
参赛者:王志茹、冀李琼、李若楠、左佑、曲琛、袁子鸣、车恩俊
Affiliation: Northeast Forestry University
Adviser: Xu Dawei
Participants: Wang Zhiru, Ji Liqiong, Li Ruonan, Zuo You, Qu Chen, Yuan Ziming, Che Enjun

29
未来之墟The Ruins of the Future 

图片
参赛者学校:广州美术学院指导老师:金涛、何伟

参赛者:张莹、张玲、陈纳、张龙昊

Affiliation: Guangzhou Academy of Fine Arts

Advisers: Jin Tao, He Wei

Participants: Zhang Ying, Zhang Ling, Chen Na, Zhang Longhao

30
这一刻The Occasion

图片
参赛者学校:泰国拉卡邦先皇技术学院Affiliation: King Mongkut Institute of Technology Ladkrabang

Adviser: Thitiphan Tritrakarn

Participants: Pipoo Supachavivit, Jitsupa Peephoh, Jirast Janterm, Jittin Tongkum, Pariyavat Promnamdum, Karid Chalermpanpipat, Poothaya Sakulchaivanich, Kraiwit Iamsakul

31
星球种子Seed Planet

图片
参赛者学校:北京林业大学指导老师:段威、李慧

参赛者:金爱博、武再辰、黄守邦、毛月婷、刘万珂、苗晨松、王宏伟、李梦姣

Affiliation: Beijing Forestry University

Advisers: Duan Wei, Li Hui

Participants: Jin Aibo, Wu Zaichen, Huang Shoubang, Mao Yueting, Liu Wanke, Miao Chensong, Wang Hongwei, Li Mengjiao

32
栖息圈World-Line

图片
参赛者学校:广西艺术学院指导老师:林雪琼、谈博

参赛者:马奥昕、朱亦菲、郭英子、莫宇彤、刘勇、熊谦楚、付泽同、刘书洋

Affiliation:Guangxi Arts University

Advisers: Lin Xueqiong, Tan Bo

Participants: Ma Aoxin, Zhu Yifei, Guo Yingzi, Mo Yutong, Liu Yong, Xiong Qianchu, Fu Zetong, Liu Shuyang

33
星际穿越Time Slip

图片
参赛者学校:北京林业大学、国际竹藤中心指导老师:刘志成、胡陶

参赛者:胡真、霍子璇、谢毓婧、王晴、马超、刘天明、曹飞威、刘沛园

Affiliations: Beijing Forestry University, International Center for Bamboo and Rattan

Advisers: Liu Zhicheng, Hu Tao

Participants: Hu Zhen, Huo Zixuan, Xie Yujing, Wang Qing, Ma Chao, Liu Tianming, Cao Feiwei, Liu Peiyuan

34
遗落之境The Lost Garden

未来的花园:“2021年成都公园城市国际花园节暨第四届北林国际花园建造节”设计竞赛入围名单及入围作品
参赛者学校:重庆大学指导老师:夏晖、罗丹

参赛者:吴有鹏、何定洲、李晴宇、肖天宇、李涵青、刘雨璇、蒲旸、杨柳

Affiliation:Chongqing University

Advisers:Xia Hui, Luo Dan

Participants:Wu Youpeng, He Dingzhou, Li Qingyu,Xiao Tianyu, Li Hanqing, Liu Yuxuan, Pu Yang, Yang Liu

35
 汇于星辉MEET UNDER THE LIGHT OF STARS

图片
参赛者学校:重庆交通大学指导老师:顾韩、赖小红

参赛者:李想、方萌萌、何祖庭、马一丹、郑婉蕾、刁洁、胡琪琪、刘莹

Affiliation: Chongqing Jiaotong University

Advisers: Gu Han, Lai Xiaohong

Participants: Li Xiang, Fang Mengmeng, He Zuting, Ma Yidan, Zheng Wanlei, Diao Jie, Hu Qiqi, Liu Ying

36
 渔亭Net Pavillion Of Seclusion

图片
参赛者学校:中国农业大学、北京林业大学、南京工业大学指导老师:王翊加、刘峰

参赛者:李佳侬、王锦轩、田绍弘、罗霖熠、冯晓暄、汪文清

Affiliation: China Agricultural University, Beijing Forestry University, Nanjing Tech University

Advisers: Wang Yijia, Liu Feng

Participants: Li Jianong, Wang Jinxuan, Tian Shaohong, Luo Linyi, Feng Xiaoxuan, Wang Wenqing

线上答辩会将现场直播,具体时间后续公布。敬请期待!

The online presentation will be broadcast live, and the time schedule will be announced later, please stay tuned.

组委会联系方式CONTACT INFORMATION

电话:+86-10-62337675邮箱: contest@lalavision.com

Tel.:+86-10-62337675

Email: contest@lalavision.com

 

 

2021年成都公园城市国际花园节暨第四届北林国际花园建造节组委会

2021年4月

Organizing Committee of 2021 Chengdu Park City International Garden Festival and the 4th BFU International Garden-Making Festival

April 2021

 

 

相关:

2020年成都公园城市国际花园节暨第三届北林国际花园建造节建造方案

公园城市 花重锦城 | 2020年成都公园城市国际花园节暨第三届北林国际花园建造节落地作品

 


免责声明:本站目的在于分享更多信息,不代表本站的观点和立场,版权归原作者所有。若有侵权或异议请联系我们删除。